Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.stfrancis70.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Angela Ambrosino
Richard Backs
Terrie Bagley (Dubois)
Richard (Rick) Baranowski
Chris Barre
Nancy Bean
Anita Beaudin
Danielle Beingessner (Repp)
Randy Birse
Jim Bitz
Kevin Bleakley
Ed Bordun
Valerie Boser
Marie Burkhart (Harris)
Rick Caza
Diane Cerny
Lynn Christy
Jocelyn Czak
Adrian De Jonge
Patricia De Krasinski (Vanlie)
Arthur Deviat
John Dielwart
Doug Dooling
Dorothy Ellert
Dale Eloschuk
Gary Engler
Lynn Evans (Bourgeois)
Linda Farnese (Usselman)
Gerry Filyk
Leslie Flint
Ron Foran
Mary Fraser
Penny Friedrich (Zeeb)
Dan Gallelli
Bernard Gauthier
Mick Gawlicki
Rick Good
Rita Gospodar
Larry Greene
Elaine Grekul (Livingston)
Pat Hollicky (Glendon)
Randy Imeson
Jim Jacques
Elaine James
Chris Jordan
Helmut Kerkhoff
Rita Keuben (Wagner)
Rick Kierzek
Mary Kiss (Olivier)
Doreen Kontros (Kleisinger)
Mayra Lammers
Brian Larocque
Betty-Lou Lloyd
Susan Lust (Sartore)
Bill MacCallum
Carol MacLean
Terry MacLean
Fay MacMillan (Colnett)
Maria Marasco (Godin)
Fiore Marra
Andy Masink
Susan McDonald
Kathy McGovern (Squibb)
Nancy McHugh
Roger McInenly
Yvonne McPherson
Elaine Merkosky (Wannamaker)
Pat Mitchell
Mary Nagorny (Parolin)
Dan Nayoski
Terry O'Brien (Hanna)
Tony Oliverio
Jean Pendulak
Mike Pepin
Lynda Peters
Clynis Petrie
Rocco Raimondi
Bob Reid
Randy Reneau
Mike Rhodes
Wally Rieberer (Danbrook)
Olga Romaniw (Potter)
Sister J. Rondot
Ed Rooney
Judy Ross (Pidgeon)
Paul Sarkozy
Denise Schultz (MacDonnel)
Sheila Seright (McDonald)
Kevin Shantz
Marianne Simpson (Robertson)
Helen Sliwonik (Moore)
Bob Smith
Josephine Staffa (Laratta)
Mary Stapleton
Leonard Stone
Pat Swagar
Colleen Swift
John Talerico
Peggy Taylor (Bernard)
Darlene Teschuk
Maria Tiutoko (Nurek)
Janet White
Barbara Wilson (Duxbury)
Maureen Wilton (Wagner)